?

Log in

Userpic

Sandara Park @ LJ

A Sandara Park Community

Name:
Sandara Park
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated




Birth name: Sandara Park (박산다라)
Born: November 12, 1984 (1984-11-12) (age 23)
Origin: Busan, South Korea and
Manila, Philippines
Occupation Singer,Dancer,model,ACTRESS
Companies ABS-CBN Star Cinema
Regal Films (Philippines)
KBS YG Entertainment
(South Korea)
Associated acts
Albums: Sandara

Statistics